background
 
 

Events

 
all events »
show offers in map »
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 06 2021 01:11:17
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 06 2021 01:11:17
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 06 2021 01:11:17
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0514 sec
Peak memory usage13,824.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02420.0118 6,243.22662,988.0859
Module end 'content' 0.03600.0153 9,231.31253,623.5469
Script end 0.0513  12,854.8594 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00346.6466230.0001
Check MTime0.00050.9325230.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.362110.0002
Mysqli_queries0.00010.278510.0001
Looping result0.00000.033010.0000
Template Total0.019838.620.0099
Template load0.00407.845620.0020
Template processing0.015830.681620.0079
Override
Cache load0.00152.920620.0008
General
String conversion0.00000.015310.0000
dbfile0.00030.5074110.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs